Open main menu
Home
How to do
Din rail devices
Box devices
Sensors
Multiroom
Applicatin
XML
Additional info
Log in
Settings
Larnitech wiki page
Search
Changes
← Older edit
DW-WL02.B
(view source)
Revision as of 10:57, 20 April 2023
4 bytes added
,
10:57, 20 April 2023
→HW settings
Line 3:
Line 3:
| name = DW-WL02.B
| name = DW-WL02.B
| image = DW-WL02B.png
| image = DW-WL02B.png
−
| outCount =
3
+
| outCount =
4
| dimmOut =
| dimmOut =
| peakl = 5A
| peakl = 5A
| peakdl =
| peakdl =
| dt =
| dt =
−
|
inDisc
= 4
+
|
inSens
= 4
−
|
inDigit
=
+
|
inDry
=
2
| voltage = 11.5...27.5 V DC
| voltage = 11.5...27.5 V DC
| dim = 4U, 69x110x58 mm
| dim = 4U, 69x110x58 mm
Line 75:
Line 75:
| sensmaxvcccur = 70 mA
| sensmaxvcccur = 70 mA
| rinmaxcur = 3 mA
| rinmaxcur = 3 mA
−
|
tsmaxlen
= 30m
+
|
smaxlen
= 30m
| bustype = CAN (4-wire)
| bustype = CAN (4-wire)
| instalation = DIN-rail (EN 60715)
| instalation = DIN-rail (EN 60715)
Line 146:
Line 146:
*'S' – Leak, on-the-floor (FW-WL.B) leakage sensor
*'S' – Leak, on-the-floor (FW-WL.B) leakage sensor
*'-'-none
*'-'-none
+
|-
|in||char[2]||98||'KK'||Each char is responsible for the type of a particular channel
|in||char[2]||98||'KK'||Each char is responsible for the type of a particular channel
*'K' – Contact;
*'K' – Contact;
Support
editor,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
, translation-admin, translator
9,706
edits