Open main menu
Home
How to do
Din rail devices
Box devices
Sensors
Multiroom
Applicatin
XML
Additional info
Log in
Settings
Larnitech wiki page
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Metaforsa2 MF-14/sr
(view source)
Revision as of 12:14, 12 March 2024
8 bytes removed
,
12 March
no edit summary
Line 256:
Line 256:
−
'''
Overview of the
METAFORSA
device external connectors
:'''
+
'''
Pregled eksternih konektora uređaja
METAFORSA:'''
−
At the top of the casing
(''
'fig
. 1
'
'')
there is
:
+
Na vrhu kućišta
(''
sl
. 1'')
nalazi se
:
−
*
connector
(1) —
Devices connection
;
+
*
konektor
(1) —
Veza uređaja
;
−
*
connector
(2) —
Dimming lamps connection
;
+
*
konektor
(2) —
priključak sijalica za prigušivanje
;
Line 278:
Line 278:
|+ text-align="left"|'''Table2'''
|+ text-align="left"|'''Table2'''
|-
|-
−
!Konektor!!Kontakt!!Zadatak|-
+
!Konektor!!Kontakt!!Zadatak
+
|-
|[[File:Out.png|80px|frameless]] ||1-10|| Primena opterećenja (svetleće lampe, termički aktuatori, itd.)
|[[File:Out.png|80px|frameless]] ||1-10|| Primena opterećenja (svetleće lampe, termički aktuatori, itd.)
|-
|-
Support
editor,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
, translation-admin, translator
9,706
edits