Open main menu
Home
How to do
Din rail devices
Box devices
Sensors
Multiroom
Applicatin
XML
Additional info
Log in
Settings
Larnitech wiki page
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Dimmer-lamp/ru
(view source)
Revision as of 13:25, 2 February 2022
457 bytes added
,
13:25, 2 February 2022
no edit summary
Line 20:
Line 20:
===Состояние устройства (2 байта)===
===Состояние устройства (2 байта)===
−
{|class="wikitable
+
{|class="wikitable
"
|-
|-
−
!
Byte number!!description
+
!
Номер байта||Описание
|-
|-
−
|0||
Device status
.<br><br>
Bit
0:<br>0 –
off
<br>1 –
on
<br>
Bit
3:<br>0 –
automation is disactivated
<br>1 –
automation is activated
<br>
Bit
7:<br>0 –
no alarm
<br>1 –
alarm
(
relating to temperature
)
+
|0||
Статус устройства
.<br><br>
Байт
0:<br>0 –
выкл.
<br>1 –
вкл.
<br>
Байт
3:<br>0 –
автоматизация выключена
<br>1 –
автоматизация включена
<br>
Байт
7:<br>0 –
нет сигнала тревоги
<br>1 –
сигнал тревоги
(
по отношению к температуре
)
|-
|-
−
|1||
Brightness
<br>0..250
+
|1||
Яркость
<br>0..250
|}
|}
−
===
Possible variants of setting the status
===
+
===
Возможные варианты установки статуса
===
−
====
single-byte
====
+
====
однобайтовый
====
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
−
!byte!!description
|-
|-
−
|0||
Status
(
on
/
off
)<br>0 –
off
<br>1 –
on
<br>0xFF –
Change the status for the opposite one
+
!Байт!!Описание
+
|-
+
|0||
Статус
(
вкл.
/
выкл.
)<br>0 –
выкл.
<br>1 –
вкл.
<br>0xFF –
Изменить статус на противоположный
|}
|}
−
====
3-bytes
====
+
====
трёхбайтный
====
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
−
!
byte
!!
description
+
!
байт
!!
описание
|-
|-
−
|0||
status
(
on
/
off
)<br>0 –
off
<br>1 –
on
<br>0xFE –
do not change the status of this byte
<br>0xFF –
Change the status for the opposite one
+
|0||
статус
(
вкл.
/
выкл.
)<br>0 –
выкл.
<br>1 –
вкл.
<br>0xFE –
не менять статус этого байта
<br>0xFF –
Изменить статус на противоположный
|-
|-
−
|1||
Brightness
<br>0 –
off
<br>1..250 –
brightness
<br>0xFE –
do not change the status of this byte
+
|1||
Яркость
<br>0 –
выкл.
<br>1..250 –
яркость
<br>0xFE –
не менять состояние этого байта
|-
|-
−
|2||
Time required for changing the status
,
seconds
+
|2||
Время
,
необходимое для изменения статуса, сек
|}
|}
Rusanov
editor, translation-admin, translator
4,754
edits