Open main menu
Home
How to do
Din rail devices
Box devices
Sensors
Multiroom
Applicatin
XML
Additional info
Log in
Settings
Larnitech wiki page
Search
Changes
← Older edit
FE-IC.nfc
(view source)
Revision as of 15:12, 15 March 2024
396 bytes added
,
15 March
no edit summary
Line 32:
Line 32:
|Protocols||SIP, DLNA
|Protocols||SIP, DLNA
|-
|-
−
|Power supply||PoE (802.3af)
,<br>11.5 … 27.5 V DC
,<br>Passive POE 24V
+
|Power supply||PoE (802.3af),<br>Passive POE 24V
|-
|-
|Max current||150 mA
|Max current||150 mA
+
|-
+
|Relay||Potectial free contact<br>16A, 0-250V
|-
|-
|Case material||Aluminium alloy panel
|Case material||Aluminium alloy panel
Line 78:
Line 80:
hw="irl=10"
hw="irl=10"
</syntaxhighlight>
</syntaxhighlight>
+
|}
+
+
===Additional parameters=== <!--T:8-->
+
{|class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
!Name!!type and variety!!description!!default value
+
|-
+
|cameras||string<br>ADDR[;ADDR]||list of cameras addresses displayed when intercom calls||-
+
|-
+
|door||ADDR||The address of a device responsible for door opening||-
+
|-
+
|iid||ID||Intercom will be call on device or devices with his ID||2047(broadcast)
|}
|}
Support
editor,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
, translation-admin, translator
9,706
edits